Lp. Imię Nazwisko Oddział
1 Wojciech Barg dolnośląski
2 Julia Dobek dolnośląski
3 Rafał Dobek dolnośląski
4 Antonina Gawlik dolnośląski
5 Grzegorz Gąszczyk dolnośląski
6 Krystyna Gietkiewicz dolnośląski
7 Zofia Gołońska dolnośląski
8 Krzysztof Gomułka dolnośląski
9 Karolina Lindner dolnośląski
10 Zbigniew Machaj dolnośląski
11 Andrzej Obojski dolnośląski
12 Bernard Panaszek dolnośląski
13 Renata Suchnicka dolnośląski
14 Grażyna Szybejko-Machaj dolnośląski
15 Ewa Alska kujawsko-pomorski
16 Zbigniew Bartuzi kujawsko-pomorski
17 Ewa Gawrońska-Ukleja kujawsko-pomorski
18 Jacek Gocki kujawsko-pomorski
19 Andrzej Kuźmiński kujawsko-pomorski
20 Krzysztof Pałgan kujawsko-pomorski
21 Michał Przybyszewski kujawsko-pomorski
22 Ewa Szynkiewicz kujawsko-pomorski
23 Natalia Ukleja-Sokołowska kujawsko-pomorski
24 Adam Wawrzeńczyk kujawsko-pomorski
25 Magdalena Żbikowska-Gotz kujawsko-pomorski
26 Małgorzata Bartkowiak-Emeryk lubelski
27 Andrzej Durda lubelski
28 Andrzej Emeryk lubelski
29 Izabella Krupa-Borek lubelski
30 Barbara Mackiewicz lubelski
31 Andrzej Rolski lubelski
32 Małgorzata Bocheńska-Marciniak łódzki
33 Izabela Bogus-Buczyńska łódzki
34 Krzysztof Buczyłko łódzki
35 Jadwiga Kaczmarek łódzki
36 Dorota Kardas-Sobantka łódzki
37 Dorota Kierszniewska-Stępień łódzki
38 Marek Kowalski łódzki
39 Piotr Kuna łódzki
40 Maciej Kupczyk łódzki
41 Izabela Kupryś-Lipińska łódzki
42 Cezary Pałczyński łódzki
43 Rafał Pawliczak łódzki
44 Grażyna Bochenek małopolski
45 Ewa Czarnobilska małopolski
46 Ryszard Kurzawa małopolski
47 Marcel Mazur małopolski
48 Henryk Mazurek małopolski
49 Zygmunt Nowacki małopolski
50 Grzegorz Porębski małopolski
51 Krzysztof Sładek małopolski
52 Marcin Stobiecki małopolski
53 Radosław Śpiewak małopolski
54 Krystyna Targosz małopolski
55 Jadwiga Antonik mazowiecki
56 Magdalena Arcimowicz mazowiecki
57 Andrzej Bant mazowiecki
58 Artur Białoszewski mazowiecki
59 Danuta Chmielewska-Szewczyk mazowiecki
60 Piotr Dąbrowiecki mazowiecki
61 Andrzej Dąbrowski mazowiecki
62 Joanna Hermanowicz-Salamon mazowiecki
63 Krzysztof Kłos mazowiecki
64 Jerzy Kruszewski mazowiecki
65 Marek Kulus mazowiecki
66 Agnieszka Lipiec mazowiecki
67 Jolanta Perkowska mazowiecki
68 Filip Raciborski mazowiecki
69 Piotr Rapiejko mazowiecki
70 Urszula Samolińska-Zawisza mazowiecki
71 Bolesław Samoliński mazowiecki
72 Adam Sybilski mazowiecki
73 Jerzy Szewczyk mazowiecki
74 Irena Wojciechowska mazowiecki
75 Anna Wójtowicz mazowiecki
76 Małgorzata Zaława-Dąbrowska mazowiecki
77 Marta Rachel podkarpacki
78 Leszek Solarz podkarpacki
79 Przemysław Mroczek podkarpacki
80 Sławomir Tokarski podkarpacki
81 Krzysztof Kowal podlaski
82 Elżbieta Matuszewska podlaski
83 Marcin Moniuszko podlaski
84 Agnieszka Pampuch podlaski
85 Alina Minarowska podlaski
86 Zenon Siergiejko podlaski
87 Ewa Świebocka podlaski
88 Marta Chełmińska pomorski
89 Konrad Chełmiński pomorski
90 Iwona Damps-Konstańska pomorski
91 Elżbieta Gąsecka pomorski
92 Elżbieta Grubska-Suchanek pomorski
93 Krzysztof Kuziemski pomorski
94 Magdalena Lange pomorski
95 Roman Nowicki pomorski
96 Amelia Szymanowska-Narloch pomorski
97 Barbara Wejcman-Odyniec pomorski
98 Andrzej Bożek śląski
99 Wioletta Dytko-Szostok śląski
100 Radosław Gawlik śląski
101 Joanna Glück śląski
102 Alicja Grzanka śląski
103 Anna Łabuś śląski
104 Edyta Machura śląski
105 Barbara Rogala śląski
106 Małgorzata Rusek śląski
107 Magdalena Nadolna-Raczkowska warmińsko-mazurski
108 Brygida Piotrowska-Wróbel warmińsko-mazurski
109 Magdalena Zakrzewska warmińsko-mazurski
110 Anna Bręborowicz wielkopolski
111 Magdalena Czarnecka-Operacz wielkopolski
112 Tadeusz Grochowina wielkopolski
113 Dorota Jenerowicz wielkopolski
114 Danuta Mądra-Rogacka wielkopolski
115 Marek Popielarz wielkopolski
116 Ewa Springer wielkopolski
117 Wiesław Szymański wielkopolski
118 Renata Szwankowska wielkopolski
119 Marzena Bukiel zachodniopomorski
120 Grażyna Durska zachodniopomorski
121 Paweł Gonerko zachodniopomorski
122 Justyna Marzęcka zachodniopomorski
123 Iwona Poziomkowska-Gęsicka zachodniopomorski
124 Jan Zdanowski zachodniopomorski